32° edition

2019

Thirty-second edition of the Festival, which changes its name to Castellinaria Festival of young cinema. From 16 to 23 November 2019. The Festival halls: Espocentro, cinema Forum Bellinzona, cinema Plaza Mendrisio, cinema Teatro Chiasso, cinema Leventina Airolo, cinema Lux art house Massagno, cinema Blenio Acquarossa, cinema Théâtre, cinema Gran Rex Locarno. President: Avv. Flavia Marone, Artistic Director: Giancarlo Zappoli. Competition 6-15: 8 feature films; competition 16-20: 8 feature films; Castellincorto competition: 13 short films; Piccola Rassegna: 4 feature films; out of competition: 9 feature films and 17 short films. Exhibition: Location Ticino in collaboration with the Ticino Film Commission; Giochiamo papà, organized by ASPI. Atelier: We play Location Scout, animation atelier with Alessia Tamagni. Pitching Lab with Antonio Piazza. Green Friday: round table on climate, in the presence of Adelina von Fürstenberg, producer of the film Interdependence, Sivio Soldini, director of one of the shorts that make up the film and climate experts.

Palmarès

COMPETITION 6-15

CASTELLO D’ORO AWARD

MY NAME IS SARA - Steven Oritt (USA, 2019)

offered by laRegione

 

CASTELLO D’ARGENTO AWARD

FIGHT GIRL - Johan Timmers (NL/ Belgium, 2018)

offered by laRegione

 

CASTELLO DI BRONZO AWARD

BINTI - Frederike Migom (Belgium/ NL, 2018)

offered by laRegione

 

ASPI AWARD

MY NAME IS SARA - Steven Oritt (USA, 2019)

offered by Swiss-Italian Foundation for the Help, the Support and Child Protection

 

UNICEF AWARD

BINTI - Frederike Migom (Belgium/ NL, 2018)

offered by UNICEF Svizzera

 

FUORI LE MURAJURY

MY NAME IS SARA - Steven Oritt (USA, 2019)


COMPETITION 16-20

TRE CASTELLI AWARD

YOMEDDINE - A.B. Shawky (Egypt, 2018)

offered by the City of Bellinzona

 

AMBIENTE E SALUTE: QUALITÀ DI VITA AWARD

BABYTEETH - Shannon Murphy (Australia, 2019)

offered by the Territory Department of Cantone Ticino

 

UTOPIA AWARD

GOD EXISTS. HER NAME IS PETRUNYA - Teona Strugar Mitevska (Macedonia, 2019)

offered by Monte Verità Foundation

 

OTHER AWARDS

AUDIENCE AWARD

I RAGAZZI DELLO SCIOPERO - Misha Györik (Switzerland 2019)

given by evening's audience

 

COMPETITION CASTELLINCORTO

DANIEL AWARD
FAUVE - Jeremy Comte (Canada 2018)

offered by Info Giovani

SPECIAL MENTION
FLASKHALS - Pella Olsson (Sweden 2018)

AUDIENCE AWARD RAIFFEISEN
SKIN - Guy Nattiv (USA 2018)

..

Film of the edition

AÏLO'S JOURNEY - THE AMAZING ODYSSEY OF A NEWBORN REINDEER

Guillaume Maidatchevsky

ANTHROPOCENE: THE HUMAN EPOCH

Jennifer Baichwal, Nicholas de Pencier, Edward Burtynsky

BABYTEETH

Shannon Murphy
Environment and health: quality of life Award

BOUSTIFAILLE

Pierre Mazingarbe

CHILD

Talia Zucker

FANTOCHE - BEST KIDS

different directors

FAUVE

Jeremy Comte
Daniel Award

FAVORITEN

Martin Monk

FIGHT GIRL

Johan Timmers
Castello d'Argento

FLASKHALS

Pella Olsson
Special mention

GOD EXISTS. HER NAME IS PETRUNYA

Teona Strugar Mitevska
Utopia Award

GORDON & PADDY

Linda Hambäck

I RAGAZZI DELLO SCIOPERO

Misha Györik
Audience's Award

IL CAMPIONE

Leonardo D'Agostini

INTERDEPENDENCE

Faouzi Bensaïdi, Mahamat-Saleh Haroun, Asa Hjörleifsdóttir, Salome Lamas, Bettina Oberli, Nila Madhab Panda, Shahrbanoo Sadat, Silvio Soldini, Daniela Thomas, Leon Wang, Karin Williams

KAUKAZAS

Laurynas Bareiša

L'OMBRA DEL FIGLIO

Fabio Pellegrinelli

LA VÉRITÉ

Kore-eda Hirokazu

LA VOLPE E LA BAMBINA

Luc Jacquet

LE JEUNE AHMED

Jean-Pierre and Luc Dardenne

MAMA

Marlene Maggi

MY EXTRAORDINARY SUMMER WITH TESS

Steven Wouterlood

MY NAME IS SARA

Steven Oritt
ASPI Award, Castello d'Oro, Jury Fuori le Mura Award

NO ME DESPERTÉIS

Sara Fantova

ÖTZI AND THE MYSTERY OF TIME

Gabriele Pignotta

PRECIOUS

Irfan Avdić

READY OR NOT

Mihály Schwechtje

ROCCA CHANGES THE WORLD

Katja Benrath

ROOM ON THE BROOM

Jan Lachauer e Max Lang

SKIN

Guy Nattiv
Audience Award Raiffeisen

SORRY WE MISSED YOU

Ken Loach

STICK MAN

Jeroen Jaspaert

SYSTEMSPRENGER

Nora Fingscheidt

THE GRUFFALÒ

Jakob Schuh and Max Lang

THE LONELY ORBIT

Frederic Siegel, Benjamin Morard

THE PERFECT CANDIDATE

Haifaa Al Mansour

THE SHEPHERD

Brwa Vahapour

VS.

Ed Lilly

WHO'S ROMEO

Giovanni Covini

WOMAN

Anastasia Mikova, Yann Arthus-Bertrand

YOMEDDINE

A.B. Shawky
Tre Castelli Award
..

Photos of the edition

Press conference 11.08.19 - Gabriella De Gara, Stelio Righenzi (vice presidents), Flavia Marone (president), Giancarlo Zappoli (artistic director)
Press conference 11.08.19 - Gabriella De Gara, Stelio Righenzi (vice presidents), Flavia Marone (president), Giancarlo Zappoli (artistic director)
Press conference 11.08.19 - Gabriella De Gara, Stelio Righenzi (vice presidents), Flavia Marone (president), Giancarlo Zappoli (artistic director)
Press conference 11.08.19 - Gabriella De Gara, Stelio Righenzi (vice presidents), Flavia Marone (president), Giancarlo Zappoli (artistic director)
Press conference 11.08.19 - Filippo Demarchi - Castellincorto selection commission and Cinema&Gioventù
Press conference 11.08.19 - Filippo Demarchi - Castellincorto selection commission and Cinema&Gioventù
Press conference 11.08.19 - Nicola Pini - Ticino Film Commission (president)
Press conference 11.08.19 - Nicola Pini - Ticino Film Commission (president)
Press conference 11.08.19 - Daniele Jörg and Mattia Storni (Locarno Film Festival)
Press conference 11.08.19 - Daniele Jörg and Mattia Storni (Locarno Film Festival)
Press conference 11.08.19 - Giancarlo Zappoli (artistic director), Antonio Mariotti (Corriere del Ticino)
Press conference 11.08.19 - Giancarlo Zappoli (artistic director), Antonio Mariotti (Corriere del Ticino)
Press conference 11.08.19 - Marco Solari (Locarno Film Festival president)
Press conference 11.08.19 - Marco Solari (Locarno Film Festival president)
Press conference 11.08.19 - Flavia Marone (president)
Press conference 11.08.19 - Flavia Marone (president)
Press conference 11.08.19 - Stelio Righenzi (vice-president)
Press conference 11.08.19 - Stelio Righenzi (vice-president)
Press conference 11.08.19 - Doris Tuena (Raiffeisen)
Press conference 11.08.19 - Doris Tuena (Raiffeisen)
Press conference 11.08.19 - Luca Botturi (Piccola Rassegna), Giancarlo Zappoli (artistic director)
Press conference 11.08.19 - Luca Botturi (Piccola Rassegna), Giancarlo Zappoli (artistic director)
Press conference 11.08.19 - Erik Bernasconi (jury 16-20 coordinator)
Press conference 11.08.19 - Erik Bernasconi (jury 16-20 coordinator)
Press conference - 32. edition - Nov. 11, 2019
Press conference - 32. edition - Nov. 11, 2019
Press conference - 32. edition - NOv. 11, 2019
Press conference - 32. edition - NOv. 11, 2019
Press conference - 32. edition - Ilaria Anastasi ASPI
Press conference - 32. edition - Ilaria Anastasi ASPI
Conférence de presse - 32. edition - Michela and Martina Middle School Chiasso
Conférence de presse - 32. edition - Michela and Martina Middle School Chiasso
Manuele Bertoli DECS, Stelio Righenzi vice president, Flavia Marone president, Gabriella De Gara vice president
Manuele Bertoli DECS, Stelio Righenzi vice president, Flavia Marone president, Gabriella De Gara vice president
Doris Tuena Raiffeisen Bank, Stelio Righenzi vice president, Flavia Marone president, Gabriella De Gara vice president
Doris Tuena Raiffeisen Bank, Stelio Righenzi vice president, Flavia Marone president, Gabriella De Gara vice president
Misha Györik (director of I ragazzi dello sciopero), Stelio Righenzi vice president, Flavia Marone president, Gabriella De Gara vice president
Misha Györik (director of I ragazzi dello sciopero), Stelio Righenzi vice president, Flavia Marone president, Gabriella De Gara vice president
Stelio Righenzi vice president, Gabriella De Gara vice president, Moira Bubola
Stelio Righenzi vice president, Gabriella De Gara vice president, Moira Bubola
The jury of the 6-15 competition
The jury of the 6-15 competition
The jury of the 16-20 competition
The jury of the 16-20 competition
The jury
The jury "Fuori le Mura" of the 6-15 competition
Giancarlo Zappoli artistic director, Stelio Righenzi vice president, Gabriella De Gara vice president, Moira Bubola
Giancarlo Zappoli artistic director, Stelio Righenzi vice president, Gabriella De Gara vice president, Moira Bubola
Lorenzo Mattotti (director of La famosa invasione degli orsi in Sicilia)
Lorenzo Mattotti (director of La famosa invasione degli orsi in Sicilia)
Lorenzo Mattotti (director of La famosa invasione degli orsi in Sicilia), Giancarlo Zappoli artistic director
Lorenzo Mattotti (director of La famosa invasione degli orsi in Sicilia), Giancarlo Zappoli artistic director
Alessandro Haber actor (I segreti del mestiere), Moira Bubola
Alessandro Haber actor (I segreti del mestiere), Moira Bubola
Massimiliano Motta actor, Andreas Maciocci director, Nicola Bernasconi producer Rough Cat, Walter Bortolotti producer RSI (I segreti del mestiere)
Massimiliano Motta actor, Andreas Maciocci director, Nicola Bernasconi producer Rough Cat, Walter Bortolotti producer RSI (I segreti del mestiere)
Alessandro Haber actor (I segreti del mestiere), Giancarlo Zappoli artistic director
Alessandro Haber actor (I segreti del mestiere), Giancarlo Zappoli artistic director
Christo Jivkov actor, Nicola Bernasconi producer Rough Cat, Massimiliano Motta actor, Fausto Sciarappa actor, Andreas Maciocci director (I segreti del mestiere)
Christo Jivkov actor, Nicola Bernasconi producer Rough Cat, Massimiliano Motta actor, Fausto Sciarappa actor, Andreas Maciocci director (I segreti del mestiere)
Gabriella De Gara producer, Walter Bortolotti producer RSI, Alessandro Marcionni producer RSI, Nicola Bernaaconi producer Rough Cat, Andreas Maciocci director (I segreti del mestiere), Moira Bubola
Gabriella De Gara producer, Walter Bortolotti producer RSI, Alessandro Marcionni producer RSI, Nicola Bernaaconi producer Rough Cat, Andreas Maciocci director (I segreti del mestiere), Moira Bubola
Cast and crew (I segreti del mestiere)
Cast and crew (I segreti del mestiere)
Cast and crew (I segreti del mestiere)
Cast and crew (I segreti del mestiere)
Location Ticino exhibition
Location Ticino exhibition
Location Ticino exhibition
Location Ticino exhibition
Location Ticino exhibition
Location Ticino exhibition
Location Ticino exhibition
Location Ticino exhibition
Andreas Maciocci director, Massimiliano Motta actor, Elisa Cavallo actress (I segreti del mestiere), Anna Domenigoni
Andreas Maciocci director, Massimiliano Motta actor, Elisa Cavallo actress (I segreti del mestiere), Anna Domenigoni
Andreas Maciocci director, Massimiliano Motta actor, Elisa Cavallo actress, Christo Jivkov actor, Nicola Bernasconi producer Rough Cat (I segreti del mestiere)
Andreas Maciocci director, Massimiliano Motta actor, Elisa Cavallo actress, Christo Jivkov actor, Nicola Bernasconi producer Rough Cat (I segreti del mestiere)
Frederike Migom director (Binti), Cristiana Giaccardi, Anna Domenigoni
Frederike Migom director (Binti), Cristiana Giaccardi, Anna Domenigoni
Manuela Pursumal (selection board COE, section MIWorld Young Film Festival)
Manuela Pursumal (selection board COE, section MIWorld Young Film Festival)
LOCATION SCOUT game
LOCATION SCOUT game
LOCATION TICINO exhibition
LOCATION TICINO exhibition
Ilario Lodi ProJuventute
Ilario Lodi ProJuventute
LOCATION SCOUT game
LOCATION SCOUT game
LOCATION TICINO exhibition
LOCATION TICINO exhibition
Frederike Migom (Binti), Anna Domenigoni, Cristiana Giaccardi
Frederike Migom (Binti), Anna Domenigoni, Cristiana Giaccardi
16-20 competition screening of Who's Romeo?
16-20 competition screening of Who's Romeo?
Valentina Bogdan, Laila Migdadi, Jacopo Cremona, Valentina Malcotti (Who's Romeo?)
Valentina Bogdan, Laila Migdadi, Jacopo Cremona, Valentina Malcotti (Who's Romeo?)
Lisa Barzaghi Ticino Film Commission
Lisa Barzaghi Ticino Film Commission
Giancarlo Zappoli artistic director, Jacopo Cremona, Laila Migdadi (Who's Romeo?)
Giancarlo Zappoli artistic director, Jacopo Cremona, Laila Migdadi (Who's Romeo?)
Giancarlo Zappoli artistic dairector, cast and crew Who's Romeo?
Giancarlo Zappoli artistic dairector, cast and crew Who's Romeo?
Giancarlo Zappoli artistic director, Alessandra Barbuti Storni Minimusica
Giancarlo Zappoli artistic director, Alessandra Barbuti Storni Minimusica
Giancarlo Zappoli artistic directeur, Valentina Malcotti, Jacopo Cremona, Laila Migdadi (Who's Romeo?)
Giancarlo Zappoli artistic directeur, Valentina Malcotti, Jacopo Cremona, Laila Migdadi (Who's Romeo?)
Masterclass Frederic Siegel (The Lonely Orbit)
Masterclass Frederic Siegel (The Lonely Orbit)
Masterclass Frederic Siegel (The LOnely Orbit)
Masterclass Frederic Siegel (The LOnely Orbit)
Masterclass Erik Bernasconi
Masterclass Erik Bernasconi
Moira Bubola, Olivier Bonnaud actor (Le jeune Ahmed)
Moira Bubola, Olivier Bonnaud actor (Le jeune Ahmed)
Masterclass Frederic Siegel (The Lonely Orbit)
Masterclass Frederic Siegel (The Lonely Orbit)
Masterclass Erik Bernasconi
Masterclass Erik Bernasconi
Olivier Bonnaud actor (Le Jeune Ahmed)
Olivier Bonnaud actor (Le Jeune Ahmed)
Moira Bubola, Olivier Bonnaud (Le jeune Ahmed)
Moira Bubola, Olivier Bonnaud (Le jeune Ahmed)
Erik Bernasconi
Erik Bernasconi
Pitching Lab with Antonio Piazza director and screenwriter
Pitching Lab with Antonio Piazza director and screenwriter
Pitching Lab with Antonio Piazza director and screenwriter
Pitching Lab with Antonio Piazza director and screenwriter
Pitching Lab with Antonio Piazza director and screenwriter
Pitching Lab with Antonio Piazza director and screenwriter
Round table about climate
Round table about climate
Giovanni Kappenberger glaciologist, Silvio Soldini director (Interdependence) round table about climate
Giovanni Kappenberger glaciologist, Silvio Soldini director (Interdependence) round table about climate
Silvio Soldini director, Adelina von Fürstenberg producer and curator Art For the World (Interdependence) round table about climate
Silvio Soldini director, Adelina von Fürstenberg producer and curator Art For the World (Interdependence) round table about climate
Round table about climate
Round table about climate
Silvio Soldini director, Adelina von Fürstenberg producer and curator Art For the World (Interdependence), Roland David head of forestry section round table about climate
Silvio Soldini director, Adelina von Fürstenberg producer and curator Art For the World (Interdependence), Roland David head of forestry section round table about climate
Round table about climate
Round table about climate
Adelina von Fürstenberg producer and curator Art For the World, Silvio Soldini director (Interdependence)
Adelina von Fürstenberg producer and curator Art For the World, Silvio Soldini director (Interdependence)
Giancarlo Zappoli, Adelina von Fürstenberg producer and curator Art For the World, Silvio Soldini director (Interdependence)
Giancarlo Zappoli, Adelina von Fürstenberg producer and curator Art For the World, Silvio Soldini director (Interdependence)
Giancarlo Zappoli, Rolf Bächler GSFA, Bruna Ferrazzini (Biriki)
Giancarlo Zappoli, Rolf Bächler GSFA, Bruna Ferrazzini (Biriki)
Fabio Pellegrinelli director (L'ombra del figlio)
Fabio Pellegrinelli director (L'ombra del figlio)
Cast and crew (L'ombra del figlio)
Cast and crew (L'ombra del figlio)
Michael Beltrami producer RSI, Misha Györik director (I ragazzi dello sciopero)- Audience Award
Michael Beltrami producer RSI, Misha Györik director (I ragazzi dello sciopero)- Audience Award
Jury 16-20
Jury 16-20
Giancarlo Zappoli, Mario Branda mayor of Bellinzona, Moira Bubola
Giancarlo Zappoli, Mario Branda mayor of Bellinzona, Moira Bubola
Moira Bubola, Manuela Pursumal COE distributor (Yomeddine) – Tre Castelli Award
Moira Bubola, Manuela Pursumal COE distributor (Yomeddine) – Tre Castelli Award
Jury Fuori le Mura
Jury Fuori le Mura
Giancarlo Zappoli, Sandro Fojada Unicef, Moira Bubola
Giancarlo Zappoli, Sandro Fojada Unicef, Moira Bubola
Natascia Martinetti, Steven Oritt director (My name is Sara) - Jury Fuori le Mura Award
Natascia Martinetti, Steven Oritt director (My name is Sara) - Jury Fuori le Mura Award
Jury 6-15
Jury 6-15
Kevin Ograbek, Steven Oritt director (My Name is Sara) - Aspi Award
Kevin Ograbek, Steven Oritt director (My Name is Sara) - Aspi Award
Steven Oritt director (My name is Sara) - Castello d'Oro Award
Steven Oritt director (My name is Sara) - Castello d'Oro Award
Castellinaria's staff
Castellinaria's staff
Frederic Siegel (The Lonely Orbit)
Frederic Siegel (The Lonely Orbit)
Valentina Malcotti co-screenwriter and actress (Who's Romeo?)
Valentina Malcotti co-screenwriter and actress (Who's Romeo?)
Laila Migdadi (Who's Romeo)
Laila Migdadi (Who's Romeo)
Jacopo Cremona (Who's Romeo)
Jacopo Cremona (Who's Romeo)
Valentina Bogdan (Who's Romeo)
Valentina Bogdan (Who's Romeo)
Olivier Bonnaud actor (Le jeune Ahmed)
Olivier Bonnaud actor (Le jeune Ahmed)
Antonio Piazza director and screenwriter
Antonio Piazza director and screenwriter
Frederike Migom director (Binti)
Frederike Migom director (Binti)
Christo Jivkov actor (I segreti del mestiere)
Christo Jivkov actor (I segreti del mestiere)
Lorenzo Mattotti director (La fameuse invasion des ours en Sicile)
Lorenzo Mattotti director (La fameuse invasion des ours en Sicile)
Andreas Maciocci director (I segreti del mestiere)
Andreas Maciocci director (I segreti del mestiere)
Alessandro Haber actor (I segreti del mestiere)
Alessandro Haber actor (I segreti del mestiere)
Fausto Sciarappa actor (I segreti del mestiere)
Fausto Sciarappa actor (I segreti del mestiere)
Massimiliano Motta actor (I segreti del mestiere)
Massimiliano Motta actor (I segreti del mestiere)
Silvio Soldini director (Interdependence)
Silvio Soldini director (Interdependence)
Adelina von Fürstenberg curator Art For the World and producer(Interdependence)
Adelina von Fürstenberg curator Art For the World and producer(Interdependence)
Misha Györik director (I ragazzi dello sciopero)
Misha Györik director (I ragazzi dello sciopero)
..

Workshops and Exhibitions

ANIMATION

January 2020

FOCUS ON WRITING FILMS FOR CHILDREN

October 2019

PITCHING LAB

October 2019

LET'S PLAY AT LOCATION SCOUT

October 2019

Exhibition – LOCATION TICINO

July 2019

Exhibition – LET'S PLAY DAD!

July 2019
..

Press

..
25.11.2019

CASTELLINARIA SI TINGE DI VERDE

RSI NEWS
..
23.11.2019

IL MIO MATTONCINO PER IL CLIMA

laRegione
..
23.11.2019

NEL LABIRINTO DEI SENTIMENTI

L'Osservatore
..
23.11.2019

UNA DONNA SAUDITA CHE VUOLE DIRE LA SUA

Corriere del Ticino
..
22.11.2019

L'IMMAGINAZIONE ANIMATA

laRegione
..
22.11.2019

GREEN FRIDAY A CASTELLINARIA

RSI Rete Tre – Baobab
..
22.11.2019

I FRATELLI DARDENNE A CASTELLINARIA

RSI Rete Due - Diderot
..
21.11.2019

IL CINEMA, PRATICAMENTE MAGIA

laRegione
..
21.11.2019

SIAMO FUORI... A CASTELLINARIA

RSI Rete Uno – C'era una volta... oggi
..
20.11.2019

LE SPERANZE DI BINTI

laRegione
..
19.11.2019

STUDENTESSE REGISTE DI CERRO AL LAMBRO

il Melagnanese
..
19.11.2019

GLI STUDENTI AL FESTIVAL DEL CINEMA GIOVANE DI BELLINZONA

Quindici News
..
18.11.2019

I DOLORI DEL GIOVANE SAM

laRegione
..
18.11.2019

LA FAMOSA INVASIONE DEGLI ORSI IN TICINO

RSI Rete Tre – Strahollywood

LISTEN – from 22'03''

..
16.11.2019

MADRI, FIGLI, ORSI E CATHERINE DENEUVE

Corriere del Ticino
..
16.11.2019

IL CLIMA DI CASTELLINARIA

laRegione
..
12.11.2019

IL CINEMA TORNA GIOVANE, È TEMPO DI CASTELLINARIA

20 minuti
..
12.11.2019

FILM SUI DIRITTI DEI BAMBINI, SULL'AMBIENTE E AL FEMMINILE

Corriere del Ticino
..
12.11.2019

SPAZIO AI GIOVANI

laRegione
..
11.11.2019

CASTELLINARIA, OSPITI E FILM DI PRESTIGIO

Cinemany
..
11.11.2019

CASTELLINARIA, ECCO IL PROGRAMMA

RSI LA1 – Ciak News
..
09.11.2019

CHIARA, CINDY E CAMILLA: GIURATE D'ECCEZIONE

Il Giorno
..
09.11.2019

STUDENTESSE E CINEFILE, SARANNO NELLA GIURIA AL FESTIVAL DI BELLINZONA

Sud-Milano
..
05.11.2019

OCCHI, CUORE E CERVELLO PER I FILM PER RAGAZZI

Corriere del Ticino
..
01.11.2019

CONTINUA IL DIBATTITO SUI FILM PER RAGAZZI

Cinébulletin
..
01.10.2019

CASTELLINARIA IN ARRIVO

La Rivista di Lugano
..
06.09.2019

IL FANTOCHE PARLA ITALIANO

laRegione
..
06.09.2019

ANIMAZIONE TICINESE

Extra Sette
..
12.08.2019

I VOLTI DI CINEMA GIOVANE TRA AMBIENTI E DIRITTI

laRegione
..
12.08.2019

CASTELLINARIA SI PRESENTA PER LA 32. VOLTA

Corriere del Ticino
..
11.08.2019

QUOTIDIANO

RSI - LA1

LISTEN/WATCH

from 15'33''

..
16.05.2019

HEIDI, CLARA, SHANA ET URSLI, HÉROS POUR ENFANTS

Cinébulletin
..
07.05.2019

HUITIÈME ÉDITION DU EFA – YOUNG AUDIENCE AWARD

Cinébulletin
..
07.05.2019

AL FILM "FIGHT GIRL" IL PREMIO EFA DEL PUBBLICO GIOVANE

Corriere del Ticino
..
07.05.2019

CINEMA GIOVANE D'EUROPA

RSI - Ciak News
..
06.05.2019

E ALLA FINE VINSE "FIGHT GIRL"

laRegione
..
06.05.2019

CINEMA GIOVANE IN 55 CITTÀ EUROPEE

RSI Rete Uno
..
05.05.2019

RAGAZZI PROTAGONISTI AL CINEMA LUX

La Rivista di Lugano
..
05.05.2019

CRONACHE DELLA SVIZZERA ITALIANA

RSI Rete Uno

LISTEN

from 16'25''

..
15.04.2019

I CINEMA NELLE CLASSI D'ITALIANO CON CASTELLINARIA

La Rivista
..
15.04.2019

SI CONFERMA IL FASCINO DI CASTELLINARIA

laRegione
..
15.04.2019

CONTI IN PAREGGIO E UN NUOVO NOME PER CASTELLINARIA

..
11.04.2019

CASTELLINARIA CAMBIA NOME

Ticinonline
..
29.03.2019

LA SVIZZERA OSPITE ALLA FIERA DI BOLOGNA

laRegione
..
25.03.2019

COLLABORAZIONE TRA CASTELLINARIA E LA FIERA DEL LIBRO

Corriere del Ticino
..
20.03.2019

IL TICINO ENTRA NELL'EUROPA DEL CINEMA GIOVANE

Corriere del Ticino
..
15.03.2019

CIAK NEWS

RSI

LISTEN - from 16'13''

..
13.03.2019

CASTELLINARIA PREMIA IN EUROPA

laRegione
Torna su